Spielplan Staffel B-
E1-Jugend:
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Anstoß |
Ergebnis |
Spielort |
Sonntag, 24.03. |
SG Westerdöfft |
TSV Nordhastedt |
10.00 |
2 - 6 |
Büsum-Rosengrund |
Sonntag, 31.03. |
SG Geest 05 |
SG Westerdöfft |
11.00 |
2 - 5 |
Schafstedt |
Sonntag, 28.04. |
SV Hemmingstedt |
SG Westerdöfft |
12.00 |
5 - 4 |
Grundschule |
Sonntag, 05.05. |
SG Westerdöfft |
TuRa Meldorf II |
11.00 |
2 - 4 |
Büsum-Rosengrund |
Sonntag, 12.05. |
SG Lohe/Wesseln II |
SG Westerdöfft |
10.00 |
9 - 0 |
Lohe |
Sonntag, 19.05. |
SG Westerdöfft |
Kickers Eider SG II |
11.00 |
1 - 8 |
Büsum-Rosengrund |
Dienstag, 04.06. |
SG Westerdöfft |
SG Klevhang |
17.30 |
5 - 0 |
Büsum-Rosengrund |
Donnerstag, 06.06. |
SG Mitteldithmarschen |
SG Westerdöfft |
17.30 |
7 - 2 |
Sarzbüttel |
Sonntag, 23.06. |
FC Burg |
SG Westerdöfft |
11.00 |
5 - 0 w |
Burg |
Abschlusstabelle:
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
G
|
U
|
V
|
Torverh. |
Differenz |
Punkte |
1 |
TSV Nordhastedt |
9 |
8 |
1 |
0 |
|
50 |
25 |
2 |
SG Lohe/Wesseln II |
9 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
|
52 |
22 |
3 |
FC Burg |
9 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
|
18 |
19 |
4 |
SG Mitteldithmarschen |
9 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
|
17 |
19 |
5 |
Kickers Eider SG II |
9 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
|
12 |
15 |
6 |
TuRa Meldorf II |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
|
-5 |
13 |
7 |
SV Hemmingstedt |
9 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
|
-16 |
9 |
8 |
SG Westerdöfft |
9 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
|
-25 |
6 |
9 |
SG Geest 05 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
|
-52 |
4 |
10 |
SG Klevhang |
9 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
|
-51 |
0 |
Spielplan Staffel B-
Qualifikation -
E1-Jugend:
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Anstoß |
Ergebnis |
Spielort |
Sonntag, 09.09. |
SG Geest 05 |
SG Westerdöfft |
10.00 |
3 - 4 |
Schafstedt |
Sonntag, 16.09. |
Diekhusen-Fahrstedter FC |
SG Westerdöfft |
10.00 |
6 - 0 |
Diekhusen |
Samstag, 22.09. |
SG Westerdöfft |
Kickers Eider SG |
11.00 |
2 - 5 |
Büsum-Rosengrund |
Sonntag, 28.10. |
SG Westerdöfft |
SG Klevhang |
11.30 |
3 - 2 |
Büsum-Rosengrund |
Freitag, 02.11. |
SG Mitteldithmarschen |
SG Westerdöfft |
17.00 |
6 - 6 |
Sarzbüttel |
Sonntag, 11.11. |
TuRa Meldorf II |
SG Westerdöfft |
12.00 |
7 - 1 |
Meldorf |
Samstag, 17.11. |
SG Westerdöfft |
Heider SV II |
11.00 |
1 - 2 |
Büsum-Rosengrund |
Abschlusstabelle-Qualifikation: